Informasi Selengkapnya Hubungi Kami di WA

NoNama AkomodasiPemilikAlamatNo TelpKamar
 KECAMATAN RANOWULU    
1Mama Ros Home StayRoos MasedungKel. Batu Putih0813404214545
2Tangkoko Ranger Home StayYunus MasalaKel. Batu Putih0853417161906
3Tangkoko Dave VillasNovialdy J. KaligisKel. Batuputih08135624 51608
4Tarsius Home StayDjenly F. GawinaKel. Batu Putih08219120730012
5Angrek Home StayYukber lambaihangKel. Batuputih0813400269809
6Tangkoko Hill CotageOilan PontolowokangKel. Batuputih0813403024449
7Ritna Home StayRitna TinongiangKel. Batu Putih 3
8Tangkoko JunglePaulina TakaliwangKel. Batu Putih813560638674
9Mey HomestayBerkatrina Mey MasalaKel. Batu Putih812181175882
 KECAMATAN MADIDIR    
10D’Home Stay & Resto Kel. Madidir Weru  
11Christalin Homestay Kel. Pakadoodan  
12Grace HomestayIbu MakisuratKel. Batukota  
 KECAMATAN MADIDIR    
13JordanFeybe Umboh LKel. Kadoodan438217726
14Jenny’s HouseYenny M. RuntuhKel. Madidir Weru823967244879
 KECAMATAN AERTEMBAGA    
15VictoryVictor M. TendaKel. Pateten8524035523020
16SakuraRudolh SembiringKel. Pateten4383013614
17BahariAuralius Larope, SE.Kel. pateten8539593632512
18Daseng Lumba-lumbaElisabeth S. LiotoheKel. 8135532274915
19TentramSukimanKel. Pateten438317926
20NalendraFajar CH NapitupuluKel. Winenet4383040330
21MutiaraKristina  TangkudungKel. Aertembaga813184843487
22FatamorganaR.A TumundoKel. Winenet4382122760
23Hotel AnugerahPaulus PusungKel. Pateten I4383248010
24DianthaSandra AwondatuKel. Pateten4382124221
25WisataFrangky Gumalan 4383227710
26VeliciaAgus MangundapKel. Pateten I 11
27Penginapan Arema  Kel. Pateten II 6
 KECAMATAN MAESA    
28SummerPatricia LingkanKel Bitung tengah8135591191128
29Pelangi Kel. Bitung tengah852980202508
30PonixEllen CorneliusKel. Bitung tengah8134041746933
31Bitung PlasaIlawaty WidjayaKel. Bitung tengah8234903544514
32Bumi NyiurMaria gandariaKel. Pakadoodan8524037045610
33Setia Baru Kel. Pakadoodan 7
34Fave HotelThenderan  96
35PT. Peoplesight Idealcitra Kel. Bitung Timur8138188777324
 KECAMATAN GIRIAN    
36CrysanGrety MandeyKel. Girian Weru4383116510
37House Of Blessing (HOB) Kel. Girian Weru