Banyaknya Kecelakaan dan Pelanggaran yang Dilaporkan/Diselesaikan di Polres Bitung

  2017201820192020
 Dilaporkan16514585102
 Diselesaikan1661567799
KorbanMD21272127
 L. Berat7932167
 L. Ringan233194116158
 Langgar Lantas7.5048.55213.0004829
 Kerugian290.350398 950222 700303.900

Data Reskrim

Kasus20182019 2020
 LaporDiselesaikanLaporDiselesaikanLaporDiselesaikan
Pembunuhan5649517
Pencurian18768214114300136
Pemerkosaan12188
Asusila646360666477
Perusakan151713145418
Penipuan5937753014534
Pengelapan6829885213174
Bawa Sajam1643397778136
Data BPS